Montana
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 26:16 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 20:15 | 35 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 1.68 | 46:31 | 18 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sportist Svoge (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Tue Sep 19, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Yantra (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bdin Vidin (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Belasitsa (16.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Maritsa (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 11:15 AM | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Mon Nov 13, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 1:45 PM | H | (4.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Yantra (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chern. Burgas (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belasitsa (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:15 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Maritsa (16.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dunav (11.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
33 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | ? | 0:2 |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 34 | 32 | 72 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 34 | 20 | 65 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 34 | 10 | 61 | |
4 | Montana | 34 | 15 | 57 | |
5 | Strumska Slava | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Dob. Dobrich | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | CSKA 1948 II | 34 | 3 | 50 |